EPL LIVE Matches Schedule 2016/17 – ENGLAND

Date Home Team Away Team Kick Off Output Channel Remarks
(WIB)
MATCH 30
Sabtu 1 April Liverpool Everton 18.30 beIN Sport 1 #607 BIG MATCH
Chelsea Crystal Palace 21.00 beIN Sport 2 #608 BIG MATCH (previously beIN 1)
Manchester United West Bromwich Albion 21.00 beIN Sport 1 #607 BIG MATCH (previously beIN 2)
Burnley Tottenham Hotspur 21.00 beIN Sport 3 #600 BIG MATCH
Southampton AFC Bournemouth 23.30 beIN Sport 1 #607
Minggu 2 April Swansea City Middlesbrough 19.30 beIN Sport 1 #607
Arsenal Manchester City 22.00 beIN Sport 1 #607 SUPER BIG MATCH
MATCH 31
Rabu 5 April Leicester City Sunderland 01.45 beIN Sport 3 #600 (previously beIN 2)
Manchester United Everton 02.00 beIN Sport 1 #607 BIG MATCH
Kamis 6 April Chelsea Manchester City 02.00 beIN Sport 1 #607 SUPER BIG MATCH
Liverpool AFC Bournemouth 02.00 beIN Sport 3 #600 BIG MATCH (previously beIN 2)
MATCH 32
Sabtu 8 April Tottenham Hotspur Watford 18.30 beIN Sport 1 #607 BIG MATCH
Manchester City Hull City 21.00 beIN Sport 1 #607 BIG MATCH
Stoke City Liverpool 21.00 beIN Sport 3 #600 BIG MATCH (previously beIN 2)
AFC Bournemouth Chelsea 23.30 beIN Sport 1 #607 BIG MATCH
Minggu 9 April Sunderland Manchester United 19.30 beIN Sport 1 #607 BIG MATCH
Everton Leicester City 22.00 beIN Sport 1 #607
Selasa 11 April Crystal Palace Arsenal 02.00 beIN Sport 1 #607 BIG MATCH
MATCH 33
Sabtu 15 April Tottenham Hotspur AFC Bournemouth 18.30 beIN Sport 1 #607 BIG MATCH
Everton Burnley 21.00 beIN Sport 1 #607
Crystal Palace Leicester City 21.00 beIN Sport 3 #600 (previously beIN 2)
Southampton Manchester City 23.30 beIN Sport 1 #607 BIG MATCH
Minggu 16 April West Bromwich Albion Liverpool 19.30 beIN Sport 1 #607 BIG MATCH
Manchester United Chelsea 22.00 beIN Sport 1 #607 SUPER BIG MATCH
Selasa 18 April Middlesbrough Arsenal 02.00 beIN Sport 1 #607 BIG MATCH
MATCH 34
Sabtu 22 April West Ham United Everton 21.00 beIN Sport 1 #607 (previously beIN 2)
Swansea City Stoke City 21.00 beIN Sport 3 #600
Hull City Watford 21.00 beIN Sport 2 #608
Minggu 23 April Burnley Manchester United 20.15 beIN Sport 1 #607 BIG MATCH (previously beIN 2)
Liverpool Crystal Palace 22.30 beIN Sport 1 #607 BIG MATCH
MATCH 34
Rabu 26 April Chelsea Southampton 01.45 beIN Sport 1 #607 BIG MATCH (previously 23/04 20:15 WIB)
Kamis 27 April Arsenal Leicester City 01.45 beIN Sport 1 #607 BIG MATCH (previously 12/03 00:30 WIB)
Middlesbrough Sunderland 01.45 beIN Sport 3 #600 (previously 11/03 22:00 WIB)
Crystal Palace Tottenham Hotspur 02.00 beIN Sport 2 #608 BIG MATCH (previously 11/03 22:00 WIB)
Jumat 28 April Manchester City Manchester United 02.00 beIN Sport 1 #607 SUPER BIG MATCH (previously 26/02 21:15 WIB)
MATCH 35
Sabtu 29 April West Bromwich Albion Leicester City 21.00 beIN Sport 1 #607 (previously beIN 2)
Stoke City West Ham United 21.00 beIN Sport 2 #608 (previously beIN 3)
Southampton Hull City 21.00 beIN Sport 3 #600
Crystal Palace Burnley 23.30 beIN Sport 1 #607
Minggu 30 April Manchester United Swansea City 18.00 beIN Sport 1 #607 BIG MATCH
Everton Chelsea 20.05 beIN Sport 1 #607 BIG MATCH
Middlesbrough Manchester City 20.05 beIN Sport 2 #608 BIG MATCH (previously 29/04 21:00 WIB)
Tottenham Hotspur Arsenal 22.30 beIN Sport 1 #607 SUPER BIG MATCH

LA LIGA LIVE Matches Schedule 2016/2017 – SPAIN

Date Home Team Away Team Kick Off Output Channel Remarks
(WIB)
MATCH 29
Sabtu 1 April RCD Espanyol Real Betis 01.45 beIN Sport 2 #608
Villarreal CF SD Eibar 18.00 beIN Sport 2 #608
Real Sociedad Leganes 23.30 beIN Sport 2 #608
Minggu 2 April Málaga CF Atlético de Madrid 01.45 beIN Sport 2 #608 BIG MATCH
Sevilla FC Sporting Gijon 17.00 beIN Sport 2 #608 BIG MATCH
Real Madrid CF Depotivo Alavés 21.15 beIN Sport 2 #608 BIG MATCH
Valencia CF Deportivo de La Coruña 23.30 beIN Sport 2 #608
Senin 3 April Granada CF FC Barcelona 01.45 beIN Sport 2 #608 BIG MATCH
Selasa 4 April Celta de Vigo UD Las Palmas 01.45 beIN Sport 2 #608
MATCH 30
Rabu 5 April Athletic Club de Bilbao RCD Espanyol 00.30 beIN Sport 2 #608
Atlético de Madrid Real Sociedad 02.30 beIN Sport 2 #608 BIG MATCH
Kamis 6 April FC Barcelona Sevilla FC 00.30 beIN Sport 2 #608 SUPER BIG MATCH
Leganes Real Madrid CF 02.30 beIN Sport 2 #608 BIG MATCH
Jumat 7 April SD Eibar UD Las Palmas 00.30 beIN Sport 2 #608
Valencia CF Celta de Vigo 02.30 beIN Sport 2 #608
MATCH 31
Sabtu 8 April Villarreal CF Athletic Club de Bilbao 01.45 beIN Sport 2 #608
RCD Espanyol Depotivo Alavés 18.00 beIN Sport 2 #608
Real Madrid CF Atlético de Madrid 21.15 beIN Sport 2 #608 SUPER BIG MATCH
Sevilla FC Deportivo de La Coruña 23.30 beIN Sport 2 #608 BIG MATCH
Minggu 9 April Málaga CF FC Barcelona 01.45 beIN Sport 2 #608 BIG MATCH
Granada CF Valencia CF 17.00 beIN Sport 2 #608
Celta de Vigo SD Eibar 21.15 beIN Sport 2 #608
CA Osasuna Leganes 23.30 beIN Sport 2 #608
Senin 10 April UD Las Palmas Real Betis 01.45 beIN Sport 2 #608
Selasa 11 April Real Sociedad Sporting Gijon 01.45 beIN Sport 2 #608
MATCH 32
Sabtu 15 April Athletic Club de Bilbao UD Las Palmas 01.45 beIN Sport 2 #608
Deportivo de La Coruña Málaga CF 18.00 beIN Sport 2 #608
Sporting Gijon Real Madrid CF 21.15 beIN Sport 2 #608 BIG MATCH
Atlético de Madrid CA Osasuna 23.30 beIN Sport 2 #608 BIG MATCH
Minggu 16 April FC Barcelona Real Sociedad 01.45 beIN Sport 2 #608 BIG MATCH
Leganes RCD Espanyol 17.00 beIN Sport 2 #608
Valencia CF Sevilla FC 21.15 beIN Sport 2 #608 BIG MATCH
Real Betis SD Eibar 23.30 beIN Sport 2 #608
Senin 17 April Granada CF Celta de Vigo 01.45 beIN Sport 2 #608
Selasa 18 April Depotivo Alavés Villarreal CF 01.45 beIN Sport 2 #608
MATCH 33
Sabtu 22 April Sevilla FC Granada CF 01.45 beIN Sport 2 #608 BIG MATCH
Málaga CF Valencia CF 18.00 beIN Sport 2 #608
CA Osasuna Sporting Gijon 23.30 beIN Sport 2 #608
Minggu 23 April RCD Espanyol Atlético de Madrid 01.45 beIN Sport 2 #608 BIG MATCH
Real Sociedad Deportivo de La Coruña 17.00 beIN Sport 2 #608
Celta de Vigo Real Betis 21.15 beIN Sport 2 #608
UD Las Palmas Depotivo Alavés 23.30 beIN Sport 2 #608
Senin 24 April Real Madrid CF FC Barcelona 01.45 beIN Sport 2 #608 SUPER BIG MATCH
Selasa 25 April SD Eibar Athletic Club de Bilbao 01.45 beIN Sport 2 #608

LIGUE 1 LIVE Matches Schedule 2016/17 – FRANCE

Date Home Team Away Team Kick Off Output Channel Remarks
(WIB)
MATCH 31
Sabtu 1 April EA De Guingamp AS Nancy Lorraine 00.00 beIN Sport 3 #600
Minggu 2 April Stade Rennes Olympique Lyonnais 20.00 beIN Sport 3 #600 BIG MATCH
FC Nantes Angers SCO 22.00 beIN Sport 3 #600
Senin 3 April OGC Nice Cote d Azur Girondins de Bordeaux 02.00 beIN Sport 3 #600
MATCH 32
Sabtu 8 April LOSC Lille OGC Nice Cote d Azur 01.45 beIN Sport 1 #607 (previously beIN 3)
Minggu 9 April Olympique Lyonnais FC Lorient 01.00 beIN Sport 3 #600 BIG MATCH
Toulouse FC Olympique de Marseille 20.00 beIN Sport 3 #600
AS Saint-Étienne FC Nantes 22.00 beIN Sport 3 #600
Senin 10 April Paris Saint Germain EA De Guingamp 02.00 beIN Sport 3 #600 BIG MATCH
MATCH 33
Sabtu 15 April Angers SCO Paris Saint Germain 01.45 beIN Sport 3 #600 BIG MATCH
Minggu 16 April OGC Nice Cote d Azur AS Nancy Lorraine 01.00 beIN Sport 3 #600
FC Nantes Girondins de Bordeaux 20.00 beIN Sport 3 #600
CA Bastia Olympique Lyonnais 22.00 beIN Sport 3 #600 BIG MATCH
Senin 17 April Olympique de Marseille AS Saint-Étienne 02.00 beIN Sport 3 #600

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Matches Schedule 2016/17

Date Home Team Away Team Kick Off Output Channel Remarks
(WIB)
QUARTER FINAL (FIRST LEG)
Rabu 12 April Juventus FC FC Barcelona 01.45 beIN Sport 1 #607 SUPER BIG MATCH
Borussia Dortmund AS Monaco 01.45 beIN Sport 2 #608 SUPER BIG MATCH
Kamis 13 April FC Bayern München Real Madrid CF 01.45 beIN Sport 1 #607 SUPER BIG MATCH
Club Atlético de Madrid Leicester City FC 01.45 beIN Sport 2 #608 SUPER BIG MATCH
QUARTER FINAL (SECOND LEG)
Rabu 19 April Real Madrid CF FC Bayern München 01.45 beIN Sport 1 #607 SUPER BIG MATCH
Leicester City FC Club Atlético de Madrid 01.45 beIN Sport 2 #608 SUPER BIG MATCH
Kamis 20 April FC Barcelona Juventus FC 01.45 beIN Sport 1 #607 SUPER BIG MATCH
AS Monaco Borussia Dortmund 01.45 beIN Sport 2 #608 SUPER BIG MATCH

EUROPA LEAGUE Matches Schedule 2016/17

Date Home Team Away Team Kick Off Output Channel Remarks
(WIB)
QUARTER FINAL (FIRST LEG)
Jumat 14 April RSC Anderlecht Manchester United FC 02.05 beIN Sport 1 #607 BIG MATCH
Celta de Vigo KRC Genk 02.05 beIN Sport 2 #608 BIG MATCH
AFC Ajax Amsterdam FC Schalke 04 02.05 beIN Sport 3 #600 BIG MATCH
 
QUARTER FINAL (SECOND LEG)
Jumat 21 April Manchester United FC RSC Anderlecht 02.05 beIN Sport 1 #607 BIG MATCH
KRC Genk Celta de Vigo 02.05 beIN Sport 2 #608 BIG MATCH
FC Schalke 04 AFC Ajax Amsterdam 02.05 beIN Sport 3 #600 BIG MATCH

LIGA 1 Gojek Traveloka Matches Schedule 2016/17

Date Home Team Away Team Kick Off Output Channel Remarks
(WIB)
Pekan 1
Sabtu 15 April Barito Putera Mitra Kukar 15.00 Festival #604
Sabtu 15 April PERSIB Bandung Arema FC 18.30 Festival #604 SUPER BIG MATCH
Minggu 16 April Madura United Bali United FC 15.00 Festival #604
Minggu 16 April PSM Makassar PERSELA Lamongan 15.00 Festival #100
Minggu 16 April PERSIBA Balikpapan PERSIJA Jakarta 18.30 Festival #604
Senin 17 April Borneo FC PS TNI 18.30 Festival #604
Senin 17 April Semen Padang FC Sriwijaya FC 18.30 Festival #100
Selasa 18 April PERSIPURA Jayapura Persegres Gresik United 15.00 Festival #604
Kamis 20 April Bhayangkara FC PERSERU Serui 15.00 Festival #604
Pekan 2
Jum’at 21 April PERSELA Lamongan Madura United 18.30 Festival #604
Jum’at 21 April Persegres Gresik United Semen Padang FC 15.00 Festival #604
Sabtu 22 April Sriwijaya FC Borneo FC 15.00 Festival #100
Sabtu 22 April PS TNI PERSIB Bandung 18.30 Festival #604
Sabtu 22 April PERSIJA Jakarta Barito Putera 15.00 Festival #604
Minggu 23 April Bali United FC PERSIPURA Jayapura 15.00 Festival #604 SUPER BIG MATCH
Minggu 23 April Arema FC Bhayangkara FC 18.30 Festival #604
Senin 24 April Mitra Kukar PSM Makassar 18.30 Festival #604
Selasa 25 April PERSERU Serui PERSIBA Balikpapan 14.00 Festival #604
Pekan 3
Jum’at 28 April Madura United Mitra Kukar 15.00 Festival #604
Jum’at 28 April Semen Padang FC PERSIPURA Jayapura 18.30 Festival #604
Sabtu 29 April Borneo FC Persegres Gresik United 15.00 Festival #604
Sabtu 29 April PERSIB Bandung Sriwijaya FC 18.30 Festival #604
Sabtu 29 April Bhayangkara FC PS TNI 15.00 Festival #100
Minggu 30 April PERSELA Lamongan Bali United FC 15.00 Festival #604
Minggu 30 April Barito Putera PERSERU Serui 18.00 Festival #100
Minggu 30 April PSM Makassar PERSIJA Jakarta 18.30 Festival #604